1. Mannschaft - Regionalliga Süd-Ost   2019/20

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt.
01 FM Mooser Stefan  2263 = 1 =   0   1   = 3,5
02 Mooser Nicolas 2059 1 0 = 1 = = = + 5,5
03 Lichtmannecker Daniel 1951 1 0 = = = 0 = 0 3
04 Lohr Maximilian 1992 1 1 1 1 = 0 1 7,5
05 Kreyßig Robert 2150                    
06 Mock Markus Prof. 1970   0 0   1   =     1,5
07 Kreilinger Erich 1953 0 0 0 0 = = = 2
08 Astner Sebastian 1879 1 = 0 1 = 1 = 5,5
09 Hammerl Jonas 1915 =   = = 1 0 0 4,5
10 Simin Vladimir 1820   0   =   1   3,5
11 Sowka Patrick 1807                 0 
12 Denk Tobias 1802 1     =   1       2,5
13 Rahman Ronny 1769                    
14 Alexandrov Dimitri 1718                    
15 Kühne Ronald 1749                    
16 Bilyavskyy Borys 1750                    
17 Königl Anton 1631                    
18 Hofmann Paul 1668                    
19 Kühne Maria 1673                    
20 Handschuh Felix 1420                    
    Gesamt 6,0 2,5 3,0 5,0 4,5 4,0  4,5   4,0 5,5  39

2. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga-West   2019/20

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Pkt.
01 Hammerl Jonas 1915   1        
02 Simin Vadimir 1820     =   1  
03 Sowka Patrick 1807   1   0    
04 Denk Tobias 1802   1        
05 Rahman Ronny 1769   1        
06 Alexandrov Dimitri 1718   1   1 0  
07 Kühne Ronald 1749   1   = 1  
08 Bilyavskyy Borys 1750            
09 Spitzlsperger Gerhard 2011            
10 Königl Anton 1631   1 = 0 1  
11 Hofmann Paul 1668     1 1 =  
12 Kühne Maria 1673         1  
13 Jagst Wilfried 1636     1      
14 Kosinoga Anton 1625     1 1 1  
15 Kollmeder Johann 1593     = 1 0  
16 Fronhöfer Christoph 1484            
17 Handschuh Felix 1420            
18 Fickel Stephan Dr. 1395     0      
19 Sowka Rafael 1390   1    
20 Lieder Dominik 1357            
21 Lieder Thomas 1313            
22 Klein Maxim 1264            
23 Lichtinger Simon 1329            
24 Stessun Lukas 1233            
25 Mundani Stefan 1165            
26 Arnold Tobias 1095            
27 Meier Martin 1114            
28 Huber Laura 1156            
    Gesamt spfr 7,0 5,5 5,5 5,5 23,5

3. Mannschaft

   
   

1. Jugend-Mannschaft - U20-Bayernliga   2019/20

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt.
01 Lichtmannecker Daniel 1951 0 0 = = = 0 1 2,5
02 Mooser Nicolas 2079 0 0 1 = 1 0 1 3,5
03 Lohr Maxi 1977 0 = 1 1 1 0 1 4,5
04 Hammerl Jonas 1915 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
05 Astner Sebastian 1879 1 1 = 1 0 = 1 5
06 Sowka Patrick 1807 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
07 Alexandrov Dimitri 1718                
08 Kühne Maria 1673                
09 Fronhöfer Christoph 1484                
10 Handschuh Felix 1420                
11 Lichtinger Simon 1329                
12 Lieder Dominik 1357                
13 Klein Maxim 1264                
14 Helmbrecht Paul 1195                
15 Stessun Lukas 1233                
16 Arnold Tobias 1091                
17 Huber Laura 1156                
18 Forstner Korbinian 911                
19 Tarade Aditya 1324                
20 Jessen Christopher 1092                
21 Hampel Tobias 1082                
22 Paringer Jakob 1010                
    Gesamt 2,0 2,5 5,0 4,0 3,5  0,5  5,0  22,5

2. Jugend-Mannschaft - U20-Landesliga-Süd   2019/20

 

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt.
01 Alexandrov Dimitri 1718 1 0 0 0 = = 0 2
02 Kühne Maria 1673 = = 1 1 = 0 0 3,5
03 Fronhöfer Christoph 1484 0 1 1 = 1     3,5
04 Handschuh Felix 1420 = 0 0     0 1 1,5
05 Lichtinger Simon 1329                
06 Lieder Dominik 1357       1 = 0 0 1,5 
07 Klein Maxim 1264                
08 Helmbrecht Paul 1195                
09 Stessun Lukas 1233                
10 Arnold Tobias 1091                
11 Huber Laura 1156                
12 Forstner Korbinian 911                
13 Tarade Aditya 1324                
14 Jessen Christopher 1092                
15 Hampel Tobias 1082                
16 Paringer Jakob 1010                
17 Mundani Stefan 1165                
18 Vladimirov Martin 978                
19 Lupusor Andy 803                
20 Spitzlsperger Viola 792                
    Gesamt 2,0 1,5 2,0 2,5 2,5  0,5  1,0  12,0

3. Jugend-Mannschaft - U20-Niederbayernliga 2019/20

 

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt.
01 Lieder Dominik 1357 0 1 0 0 +   2
02 Lichtinger Simon 1329 0 = = = +     2,5
03 Klein Maxim 1264 1 1 0 0 +   4
04 Helmbrecht Paul 1199 1 1 1 1 +   6
05 Stessun Lukas 1233                
06 Arnold Tobias 1095                
07 Huber Laura 1151                
08 Forstner Korbinian 911                
09 Tarade Aditya 1324                
10 Jessen Christopher 1092                
11 Hampel Tobias 1082                
12 Paringer Jakob 1010             1 
13 Mundani Stefan 1165                
14 Vladimirov Martin 978                
15 Lupusor Andy 803                
16 Spitzlsperger Viola 792                
17 Hrynchuk Ivan                  
18 Königsberger Jacob                  
19 Hörmann Tobias                  
20 Both Lucas                  
21 Spitzlsperger Marlene 728                
    Gesamt 2,0 3,5 1,5 1,5  4,0  3,0  spfr  15,5

4. Jugend-Mannschaft - U20-Niederbayernliga 2019/20

 

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt.
01 Stessun Lukas 1233 1   0 =     0 1,5
02 Arnold Tobias 1095 1   0 0 0 0 1
03 Huber Laura 1151     0 0   1 1
04 Forstner Korbinian 911 0   1 0 1 1 4
05 Tarade Aditya 1324                
06 Jessen Christopher 1092           1  
07 Hampel Tobias 1082 0             0
08 Paringer Jakob 1010         0    
09 Mundani Stefan 1165         1     1
10 Vladimirov Martin 978                
11 Lupusor Andy 803                
12 Spitzlsperger Viola 792                
13 Hrynchuk Ivan                  
14 Königsberger Jacob                  
15 Hörmann Tobias                  
16 Both Lucas                  
17 Spitzlsperger Marlene 728                
18 Balázs Patrick                  
19 Walter Vincent                  
20 Ostermeier Andreas                  
    Gesamt 2,0 spfr 1,0 0,5  2,0  2,0  2,0  9,5

5. JUGEND-MANNSCHAFT - U20-BezirksLIGA-West 2019/20

 

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pkt.
01 Tarade Aditya 1324     1   3
02 Jessen Christopher 1092     1     2
03 Hampel Tobias 1082   0 0   2
04 Paringer Jakob 1010   1 1     3
05 Mundani Stefan 1165              
06 Vladimirov Martin 978          
07 Lupusor Andy 803         1  
08 Spitzlsperger Viola 792   0         0
09 Hrynchuk Ivan     1         1
10 Königsberger Jacob                
11 Hörmann Tobias                
12 Both Lucas                
13 Spitzlsperger Marlene 728              
14 Balázs Patrick                
15 Walter Vincent                
16 Ostermeier Andreas                
17 Hörmann Melinda                
18 Meisters Timo                
19 Reidel Gabriel                
20 Holzer David                
    Gesamt spfr 2,0 3,0 spfr  3,0  4,0.  12,0

6. JUGEND-MANNSCHAFT - U20-BEZIRKSLIGA-WEST 2019/20

 

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pkt.
01 Mundani Stefan 1165 1 1   0   3
02 Vladimirov Martin 978 1 0       2
03 Lupusor Andy 803   1       2
04 Spitzlsperger Viola 792 0           0
05 Hrynchuk Ivan           2
06 Königsberger Jacob   0         0
07 Hörmann Tobias                
08 Both Lucas                
09 Spitzlsperger Marlene 728   0         0
10 Balázs Patrick                
11 Walter Vincent                
12 Ostermeier Andreas                
13 Hörmann Melinda                
14 Meisters Timo                
15 Reidel Gabriel                
16 Holzer David                
17 Reinicke Philipp                
18 Quol Lea-Maria                
19 Quol Matthias                
20 Minge Maximilian                
21 Teksöz Ismail                
22 Teksöz Mesut                
23 Riedl Veronika                
24 Arnold Angelina           0   0
    Gesamt 2,0 2,0 spfr  4,0  1,0  spfr  9,0

U10-MANNSCHAFT - BAYERISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2019

 

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt.
01 Huber Laura  1151  1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 
02 Forstner Korbinian  911  0 1 0 = = = 1 3,5 
03 Lupusor Andy 803  0 = 1 0 0 0 1 2,5 
04 Hrynchuk Ivan   1 1 1 0 0 1 1 5,0 
05 Both Lucas                   
06 Spitzlsperger Marlene  728                 
07 Hörmann Melinda                   
08 Meisters Timo                   
    Gesamt 2,0  2,5  3,0  1,5  1,5  2,5 4,0 17,0 

U12-MANNSCHAFT - Bayerische Meisterschaft 2019/20

 

Nummer Name DWZ 1 2 Pkt.
01 Klein Maxim  1400 = 0,5 
02 Jessen Christopher  1092 1   1 
03 Huber Laura  1232 0
04 Forstner Korbinian  1127 0 0,5 
05 Lupusor Andy  979  
06 Hrynchuk Ivan  898      
07 Both Lucas         
08 von Borck Moritz         
09 Spitzlsperger Marlene  778      
10 Meisters Timo         
11 Hörmann Melinda         
12 Teksöz Ismail         
    Gesamt 1,5  0,5  2 

U14-MANNSCHAFT - BAYERISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2019/20

 

        Bayern  
Nummer Name DWZ Ndb
VR
1 2 3 Pkt.
01 Klein Maxim  1400    1 1 0 = 2,5 
02 Helmbrecht Paul  1382    1     = 1 ,5
03 Lichtinger Simon  1236    0 1 x 1,5 
04 Huber Laura  1232    1 0 1
05 Forstner Korbinian  1127             
06 Jessen Christopher  1092      =   1,5 
07 Paringer Jakob  1072             
08 Vladimirov Martin  1000             
09 Hampel Tobias  991             
10 Lupusor Andy  979             
11 Hrynchuk Ivan  898            
12 Both Lucas               
13 Arnold Angelina              
14 Spitzlsperger Viola 768            
15 Spitzlsperger Marlene 778            
16 von Borck Moritz              
    Gesamt kl.  3,0  3,5  1,5    8,0 

U16-MANNSCHAFT - BAYERISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2019/20

 

        Bayern  
Nummer Name DWZ Ndb
VR
1 2 3 Pkt.
01 Mooser Nicolas  2127    1 1 3,5 
02 Lohr Maximilian  2126    1 1
03 Astner Sebastian  1844    1 1
04 Sowka Patrick  1838    1 0
05 Lieder Dominik  1406             
06 Klein Maxim  1400             
07 Handschuh Felix  1389             
08 Helmbrecht Paul  1382             
09 Lichtinger Simon  1236             
10 Huber Laura  1232             
11 Forstner Korbinian  1127             
12 Jessen Christopher  1092             
13 Paringer Jakob 1072            
  Vladimirov Martin 1000            
    Gesamt kl.  3,5  4,0  3,0    10,5 

Kontakt

Öffnungszeiten

MI                                18:30 - 19:30

DO.                derzeit nicht geöffnet